Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alexiaskie
Real Name: Aurora
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 13 March 2012 15:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.alexiasky.net
Gender:Female
Location: Chico
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 17, 2022
Show all messages by alexiaskie

Current Time: Fri Dec 02 17:29:22 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01302 seconds