Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nifty Nick
Real Name: Penelope
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 20 March 2012 09:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.web-excel.net
Gender:Male
Location: Stockton
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 15, 2024
Show all messages by Nifty Nick

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 06:38:05 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00649 seconds