Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by alexanderpinto
Real Name: Alexander Pinto
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Visited: Tue, 20 March 2012 03:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: 5001 Elyria Ave Lorain, OH 44055
Occupation: Engineeer
Interests: Painting
Biography: I am a friendly person
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 07, 1986
Show all messages by alexanderpinto

Current Time: Fri Dec 02 18:05:19 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03863 seconds