Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnnieWilliams
Real Name: Annie Williams
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 04 April 2012 02:47
Re: Accessing to Radicore from mobile phones
Last Visited: Wed, 04 April 2012 02:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Female
Location: 163 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885
Occupation: Event Manager
Interests: Skating and driving
Biography: I am an optimist.
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 15, 1984
Show all messages by AnnieWilliams

Current Time: Mon Jul 15 21:04:13 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00768 seconds