Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sprocksuns769
Real Name: Dedra
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 14 April 2012 01:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.bigs.me/34b4ca
Gender:Male
Location: Abilene
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 28, 2022
Show all messages by sprocksuns769

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 10:08:40 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01182 seconds