Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johnpotter13
Real Name: Franklyn
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 15 April 2012 10:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://weightlosstip.areavoices.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Long Beach
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 21, 2022
Show all messages by johnpotter13

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 10:16:00 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01232 seconds