Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 4711abcd
Real Name: Elisha
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2012 04:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.meinblog.at/dt/blog/index.php?blogId=52205&navId=0&regionId=0&topicId=4&language=dt&myBlogId=6377&found=0
Gender:Male
Location: Hemet
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 13, 2021
Show all messages by 4711abcd

Current Time: Thu Oct 21 22:52:38 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00995 seconds