Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Marc Delerm
Real Name: Buddy
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2012 06:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.partydisfraces.es/
Gender:Female
Location: Barcelona
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 05, 2022
Show all messages by Marc Delerm

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 11:33:27 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01265 seconds