Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Serso1958
Real Name: John Clark
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 25 May 2017 23:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.schoenen2017.nl/
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 10, 1995
Show all messages by Serso1958

Current Time: Mon Feb 26 15:23:22 EST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00684 seconds