Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lantean
Real Name: Federico
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2012 15:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.lantean.com.ar
Gender:Female
Location: Sunny Isles
Date Of Birth: Wed, May 25, 2022
Show all messages by Lantean

Current Time: Sat Dec 03 11:56:55 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01248 seconds