Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Acharn
Real Name: Roger Merritt
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 04 October 2006 22:11
Re: Display field from related table
Last Visited: Wed, 04 October 2006 22:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Thailand
Occupation: Computer Technician
Interests: Pool (8-Ball, 9-Ball)
Biography: Retired from U.S. Army, lucky enough to have found a job working with computers.
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 25, 1937
Show all messages by Acharn

Current Time: Sun Oct 17 09:12:52 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00740 seconds