Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jasmine1231
Real Name: Karine
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 24 April 2012 00:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://infantcarseat-reviews.org/tag/graco-2/
Gender:Female
Location: Chico
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 10, 2024
Show all messages by jasmine1231

Current Time: Tue Apr 23 01:08:01 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00699 seconds