Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AlethiaCorreale85354
Real Name: Anthony
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 24 April 2012 16:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.bigs.me/59efdd
Gender:Male
Location: Port Saint Lucie
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 29, 2024
Show all messages by AlethiaCorreale85354

Current Time: Sun Apr 14 00:52:56 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00762 seconds