Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by douglas
Real Name: Douglas D'Silva
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 16 May 2007 00:46
Re: Error while connecting to PostgreSQL from WindowsXP
Last Visited: Wed, 16 May 2007 00:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Kerala
Occupation: Software Engineer
Interests: Programming, Travel, Sports
Biography: Working in the software industry for the last 7 years. Now one of the Open source promoter in our district.
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 20, 1973
Yahoo Messenger:douglas_dsilva
Show all messages by douglas

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 08:46:29 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00761 seconds