Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jeremyes
Real Name: Jeremy Contreras
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 04 September 2017 23:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.niketous.fr
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 10, 1994
Show all messages by Jeremyes

Current Time: Sun Oct 17 14:19:07 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00655 seconds