Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RickeyThompson
Real Name: Rickey Thompson
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 06 September 2017 06:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.medstorerx.com/sildenafil-citrate.aspx
Gender:Male
Location: Atlanta
Occupation: Helath Advisor
Interests: Medicine, Health, Fitness
Biography: Dr. Rickey Thompson is a well-known figure in the field of Experimental Medicine. He has been a part of several break-through projects and has vast experience when it comes to the healthcare field as a whole. He has several publications and awards to his name. Recently, he has become a part of our medical writing team at www.medstorerx.com, an online pharmacy store. He writes health-blogs for us on various topics, laying particular impetus on experimental and alternative medicine.
Date Of Birth: Wed, May 08, 1985
Show all messages by RickeyThompson

Current Time: Wed Oct 27 12:00:33 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01020 seconds