Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jonny123
Real Name: Jonny Mikk
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 14 September 2017 23:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Fri, March 02, 1990
Show all messages by Jonny123

Current Time: Wed Oct 27 10:52:58 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00756 seconds