Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by stanvenguru
Real Name: recruitment.guru
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 23 September 2017 06:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: https://www.recruitment.guru
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: Business
Interests: Education
Biography: DRDO Recruitment 2016 issued. Check Defence Research & Development Organization Notification & DRDO CEPTAM 8 Recruitment 2016 Apply Online - DRDO Careers
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 11, 1992
Show all messages by stanvenguru

Current Time: Sat Oct 16 20:09:41 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00667 seconds