Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by carlosgmpy
Real Name: Carlos Luis Gonzalez
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 25 September 2017 09:19
Re: Subject: Fatal error: File C:\wamp\www\radicore\menu\text/en/sys.language_text.inc is empty in C:\ra
Last Visited: Wed, 27 September 2017 16:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Asuncion, Paraguay, South America
Occupation: Developer in free time
Interests: PHP, C#
Biography: Hi, I am trying to develop web applications for using mainly for myself. I discovered radicore looking for a rad tool, and I would like to use it. Still with some installation problems!
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 25, 1960
Skype:carlos.gmpy
Show all messages by carlosgmpy

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 08:20:10 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00778 seconds