Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Joweaonvao
Real Name: bobye jenney
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 07 October 2017 10:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.footballfansdeal.com/
Gender:Female
Location: New York
Occupation: Teacher
Interests: Singing
Biography: I am a teacher in high school.
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 17, 1989
Show all messages by Joweaonvao

Current Time: Sat Oct 16 20:54:55 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00753 seconds