Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ivep424
Real Name: Myrtis
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 30 April 2012 15:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.ivape.eu
Gender:Male
Location: Riverside
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 28, 2024
Show all messages by ivep424

Current Time: Tue Apr 23 01:46:37 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00702 seconds