Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by de557fkr
Real Name: Tia
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 02 May 2012 09:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.epiplopoios.gr
Gender:Female
Location: Davis
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 20, 2024
Show all messages by de557fkr

Current Time: Tue Apr 23 00:48:05 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00979 seconds