Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by HatfieldMaxine
Real Name: Hatfield Maxine
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 07 November 2017 03:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.tophealthresource.com/alpha-burst-no2/
Gender:Female
Location: NEW YORK
Date Of Birth: Thu, March 01, 1990
Yahoo Messenger:HatfieldMaxine@usa.com
Show all messages by HatfieldMaxine

Current Time: Thu May 23 07:27:06 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03487 seconds