Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by danieljames1623
Real Name: Daniel James
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 05 March 2018 03:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: New York
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 10, 1986
Show all messages by danieljames1623

Current Time: Sun Oct 17 09:53:28 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00680 seconds