Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by qsstechnosoft
Real Name: Tarun Kaushik
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 18 July 2018 04:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Noida
Occupation: Digital Marketer
Biography: QSS Technosoft is mobile app development company, software development services delivering world-class software solutions to SMEs focused on data analytics, big data, process automation, desktop and web solutions, e-commerce solutions, mobile applications & Digital marketing services. We have grown organically to a team of over 200 skilled professionals. QSS provides industry specific and niche technology solutions for businesses. Our identity is founded on a deep-rooted culture of excellence and a continued commitment to delivering high-quality software services to our customers. We take pride in our ability to deliver excellent software solutions to our clients around the world.
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 01, 1992
Show all messages by qsstechnosoft

Current Time: Tue Oct 26 11:20:22 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00809 seconds