Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Anamika Kumari
Real Name: FineSoft Technologies
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 03 October 2018 07:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Plot No. 21, 3rd Floor, Kaushambi,
Occupation: Software Developer
Interests: Web Design, & Development
Biography: FineSoft Technologies is an ISO 9001: 2008 Certified Software Development Company having powerful presence in India, Uk, Singapore and USA Our resources are interested in big research and development, targeting current technologies like iOS8, Android Lollipop,ASP.Net, Drupal, Joomla and Magento among other major software development platforms in both mobile and web domains. In the 10 years of operations, the company has served different businesses from hospitality, healthcare, media & entertainment, education, online retail, telecom and real estate.
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 02, 1992
Twitter:https%3A%2F%2Ftwitter.com%2Ffinesofttech
Show all messages by Anamika Kumari

Current Time: Sun Oct 24 17:33:25 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00735 seconds