Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by PeterdePutter
Real Name: Peter de Putter
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 18 September 2021 07:52
Re: How to consolidate all the Radicore databases into a single database
Last Visited: Thu, 23 September 2021 14:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Amersfoort
Occupation: Information manager
Interests: Programming, databases
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 15, 1965
Show all messages by PeterdePutter

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 21:07:17 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00737 seconds