Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by galdiolom
Real Name: Maurizio Galdiolo
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 27 October 2006 06:45
which pattern?
Last Visited: Fri, 27 October 2006 06:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.mappesonore.net
Gender:Male
Location: Padova ITALIA
Occupation: public employe
Interests: music, cinema
Date Of Birth: Sun, September 27, 1953
Show all messages by galdiolom

Current Time: Sat Nov 26 21:35:26 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01358 seconds