Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 261 Messages (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jjtoranzo2004
Real Name: Juan
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Thu, 17 March 2016 07:33
Show additional column in a LIST1 transaction pattern (a column not part of a parent table)
Last Visited: Wed, 28 December 2016 12:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 30, 2020
Show all messages by jjtoranzo2004

Current Time: Wed May 12 17:01:36 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00925 seconds