Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 17 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by braingeyser
Real Name: Craig Turner
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 28 March 2007 08:44
Re: Add multiple records with similar data
Last Visited: Wed, 28 March 2007 08:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Melbourne Australia
Occupation: Firefighter/Web Developer
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 23, 1964
ICQ Message Form: 71101335
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by braingeyser

Current Time: Tue Oct 26 11:51:21 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00797 seconds