Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by melvinsdb
Real Name: Melvin Matulac
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 04 April 2008 02:35
Re: Using SQL Aggregate Functions
Last Visited: Thu, 10 April 2008 01:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Philippines
Occupation: Teacher
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 25, 2021
Yahoo Messenger:melvinsdb
Skype:melvinsdb
Show all messages by melvinsdb

Current Time: Sun Jun 13 09:30:39 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01134 seconds