Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by clint
Real Name: ineke van arnhem
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 27 December 2012 07:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by clint

Current Time: Tue May 21 15:16:09 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00586 seconds