Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johnftr
Real Name: John Townsend-Rose
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 08 February 2013 08:54
Passing URLs from _cm_formatData
Last Visited: Fri, 31 May 2013 05:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 30, 2020
Show all messages by johnftr

Current Time: Sat Jun 12 07:20:54 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01233 seconds