Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jimmyc
Real Name: Jimmy Carton
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 21 August 2013 02:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: New York
Occupation: Content Writer
Biography: Jimmy Carton is a medical expert and writer by profession. He lives in New York, USA. At present he joined online drug store which is well known for generic drugs for treating women’s health, men’s health, weight loss, smoking and more.
Date Of Birth: Sun, June 22, 1980
Show all messages by jimmyc

Current Time: Sat May 18 00:27:38 EDT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00682 seconds