Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by weroma
Real Name: wera
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 24 April 2013 07:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.gry.napieniadze.pl/online.html
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by weroma

Current Time: Fri Dec 02 18:16:13 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01224 seconds