Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lapongeti
Real Name: lapo ngeti
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 07 May 2013 02:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.kitchendesign1.co.uk/kitchen-design-london/
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by lapongeti

Current Time: Sun Dec 04 01:05:02 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01230 seconds