Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 25 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by johandewit
Real Name: Johan De Wit
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 19 February 2007 09:36
Re: Custom authentication
Last Visited: Tue, 07 August 2007 06:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Belgium
Occupation: Sys and Network Admin
Interests: Unix, Amiga, OOA/OOD, draft horses, Tractor
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 02, 1966
Show all messages by johandewit

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 07:47:21 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00808 seconds