Radicore Forum
Fast Uncompromising Discussions. FUDforum will get your users talking.

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by justdark
Real Name: justdark113@gmail.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 26 June 2013 03:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.wigworlds.com
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 19, 1989
Show all messages by justdark

Current Time: Mon Dec 05 09:59:57 EST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01358 seconds